Rosa Pants- Black

$169.00 USD
Size
  • Free worldwide shipping

  • Free returns

  • Carbon neutral

  • Secure payments

Meet the Rosa Pants – the perfect mix of comfort and style. Whether you’re dressing them up or keeping it casual, these pants have you covered.

  • Elastic waistband
  • Smooth flat front waistband
  • Zip and hook closure
  • Wide leg
  • Pleats for extra room where you need it
  • Side pockets
  • Belt loops
  • Regular length 

Fabric: Cotton/Poly blend

Fit: True to size for a relaxed fit – check our size chart for your best fit.

Laying Flat (cm)2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Half Waist (stretched)5558616467707376
Half Waist (relaxed)4447505356596265
Half Hip6770737679828588
Half Thigh4547485051535456
Outleg length (incl. Waistband)105105106107108108109110
Inleg length7171717171717171

Model:
Ashleigh - Size 20/Wearing M/Height 162cm
Emma - Size 24/Wearing XL/Height 171cm

Example title

Recently viewed