Ponte Pant Zip - Black

$139.00 USD
Size
  • Free worldwide shipping

  • Free returns

  • Carbon neutral

  • Secure payments

Ponte Pants are a mixture of leggings, trousers and skinny jeans all rolled into one. They're a leggings hybrid, made from a double knit process. The look of a jean/trouser but the comfort of leggings….it doesn’t get any better!

  • Stretch style fabric
  • Side zip- choose if you want to use or not
  • Elastic waist band
  • 7/8th length- height dependent 
  • 100% comfort

Composition: Stretch Viscose

Fit: Shop your normal size for a standard slim fit

Laying Flat (cm)2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Half Waist (top edge)4548515457606366
Half Hip5659626568717477
Half Thigh3536383941424445
Half Hem1314151516161718
Back rise (incl. Waistband)4444454647474849
Front rise (incl. Waistband)3435353637383839
Outleg length (incl. Waistband)969697989999100101
Inleg length7171717171717171
*measured across when garment is laying flat

 

Model:
Ashleigh - Size 18/Wearing S/Height 162cm

Example title

Recently viewed